Charities

Chance2Win is proud to have been able to help the following Charities with their online raffle fundraising needs.  Here are just a few who have Signed up with our services.  If you want help with your online raffle call us today!

Project Broadway Spring Fundraiser
David Culhane Memorial Scholarship Fund for Future Firefighters
Liberty Tech Charter School
Project Safe Pet
Alaska Greek Festival
face off on the flats
Caribbean Sports International
UNITED WAY OF GREATER PORTLAND
Children’s Mercy
OKLAHOMA ENERGY FC BOYS 06
All Souls Unitarian Church
YMCA of Greater New Orleans
YoungCenter for Immigrant Children’s Rights
Gone With The Wind, Women in Aviation International
Autism Vacation Camp ASssociation of Southeast Texas
Club Kids Inc.
Good Beginnings of Central Vermont
Immigrant and Refugees community orgnization
Wilson Oasis
AYA Project
SEPAH PRAYER GROUP
BACNA Speaker Jam
Women Here and Now Inc.
Freedom Wall
Alagille Syndrome Alliance
Bay High School PTSA Senior Parents
Brandon Blazers 9U Baseball
Brooklyn Caribbean Literary Festival
Stephen Carr’s wooden flag raffle
Breanna Leigh Christian Memorial Scholarship
John McCandless STEM Charter Owliance PTSA
Brothers at Peace Youth Initiative
Artist Development Raffle
Tampa Bulls Hockey Teams
NFR Maine
Bay Shore Basketball
Humane Society of Cambria County
Global Education Philanthropists
Raffle For Success
Central Ohio Fools
Young Scientists of SC
Several Houses Coffee Company
Leukemia & Lymphoma Society
Cub Scout Pack 179
Forever Fortunate Felines
HELPS International
Free For Life International
Privet
Hella Shrine Clowns
14th District Masonic Raffle
Brunswick High School Players
Charlotte Texas Exes Corp
American Foundation For Suicide Prevention
Trinity Episcopal School
Women’s Cancer Resource Center
Wyoming Association of Municipal Clerks and Treasurers
#TEAMDONNIE
Lux Nova, Inc.
Guardians Drum and Bugle Corps
CPV Rescue and Sanctuary
Connor Rice Memorial Fund, Inc.
Critter Mama Rescue, Inc.
Relay for Life
Friendship Circle of Maryland
Capaha Scottish Rite Club
Dark Matter Community Team
JERUSALEM ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
Daughters of Sojourner, Chapter 112
Kansas Children’s Service League
Jarheads MC Fundraiser
The Victory Center
Jubilee Christian School
Waterville Senior High School Music Boosters
Ruth Stage
Commonwealth Youth choirs
Habitat for Humanity of Henderson, Ky
National Black Doll Museum
South Fayette Glow Run
Disability Rights Mississippi
Dylan Quick Foundation
Be Theatre
Erie Humane Society
Muscular Dystrophy Association
Emily’s Pink Team, Inc.
2020 Dirt Kickers Hog Raffle
Experience Hope
My Brothers Keeper Foundation
Flames to Hope, Inc.
Flippin’ Flippers Panckae Raffle
For Our Friends Inc.
Nerd Louisville
Cody Regional Health Foundation
Hand International Inc
People Helping People 2Pay it 4ward -NH
NATIONAL BRAIN TUMOR SOCIETY
Future Arts Foundation
Crossroads Field Hockey Club
Grace Animal Rehab Center Inc.
Louisville Soccer Alliance, Inc
Ginger’s Pet Food Pantry
Live Like Liv
GRB Grant Services
Brotherhood For The Fallen, Suffolk County
GRUNTo Corps
Bling for Change
Hollidaysburg Phoenix Fire Dept.
SFCT Fundraiser Raffle
Wilder Artists
A Mother’s Rest Charitable Respite Foundation
Irene Parker Real Estate
She Can Tri, in partnership with Free To Run
Sole Bros Inc Foundation
Harmony Science Academy
The Reel House Foundation
Florida State Firefighters Education Foundation
The Sage Hawk Foundation
Georgia Akita Rescue Division, Inc.
National Kidney Foundation of Illinois
North Metro Jaguars – Bonney
Shiloh Community Foundation
March of Dimes
Brest Cancer Research Foundation
Dock Ellis Foundation Inc
Shore Vineyard Church
Pueblo County Band Boosters Inc
Bushido Warriors Federation
Capital City Education Alliance
Epiphany Knights of Columbus
Hurricane Relief Fundraiser
7th Annual Kasey O Invitational
Vets4Pets
Koaches 4 Kids
Leukemia and Lymphoma Society
Health Alliance for Austin Musicians
Riverside Elementary School PTO & Ben Franklin Elementary PTO
Roxborough PTIC
Redheads
Global autism project
Carrabassett Valley Region NEMBA
Special Forces Association
North Carolina FC Youth
73rd Sweet Corn Festival
AquaEffort
Columbia Ice Eagles Hockey
Dallas Stars Foundation
Women Elevated Inc.
Friends of Coonley
Safe Haven
Angels in Progress
BCRC
Lebanon BrewHAHa
Delia Foundation
Franklin County Firefighter Weekend
United Way of Central Georgia
Rock City Church of St. Louis
The Friendship Circle of Dallas
Bridgeway Rehabilitation Services
21st Century C.A.R.E.
Bay Rockets Association – Bay Baseball
Sawtooth Stables Youth Equestrian Center
24-7 COMMITMENT
Loving Mutts Rescue
Arthritis Foundation
La Unidad Latina Lambda Upsilon Lambda Fraternity, Inc.
Moretown School ECO Fundraiser
21st Century C.A.R.E.
community service of lambda zeta chapter
Answer For Cancer – Relay For Life
Southwest Wellness Association of Mississippi
The Cream Incorporated
Upstate Carolina Spyder Rally
Haiti Deaf Outreach, Inc.
AR zoo
Paulding Public Safety Appreciation, Inc.
Care Alliance Health Center
Humane Society of Calvert County
Sandpoint Affordable Football League
Museum of the Waxhaws
WOLM Community Care
The PRYDE Foundation
Jacksonville Beach Golf Association
Georgia Waterfowler
Tia’s Art Classes
Edwardsville Tiger Hockey
Greenfield Ignitors
Gold Star Teen Adventures
Holden Baseball Program Inc.
Healthy Beginnings
United States Army Ranger Association, Inc.
United Cerebral Palsy of Michigan
Shrine of St. Anne Catholic School
Federation of United States Teachers and Adjudicators
Team Cori
Alpha Kappa Psi, Tau Psi
warriors for a cause
Art Brews & Shoes
Oracle Community Outreach Inc
Women in Transition of South Fl
Community Improvement Association of Seminole County, Inc
Bais Chaim Dovid
Ainsley’s Angels of America in New Hampshire
Manos Unidas
Community Park Association
Alzheimer’s AssociationGBASO
BikeTExas
The Kevin Garcia Foundation
Women In Need, Inc..
New London Barn Playhouse
Roots 101 African American Museum
Smithville Legacy Fund
Rosebud Continuum
Van Meter Firefighters Association
Help Repair Veteran W/Huntington’s Disease
Lemba mission trip
International Rescue Committee – Atlanta
Meeteetse Youth Work Program-Town of Meeteetse
Arab American Community Center of Central Florida
Sigholtz Capital Chapter One
Tendo Ministries
Columbus Crusaders Rugby Club
Lynn Sowers Memorial Foundation
Trans Montana Snowmobile Charity Ride for NAMI
Future Musky Anglers
Open Arms Of Minnesota
Wax and Gold, Inc.
Regular Fellows Foundation Annual Community Dinner
Unite for HER
Wolff center for entrepreneurship
Anderson County Humane Society
USAFA Parents Club of AL
National Alliance on Mental Illness (NAMI) San Mateo County
Team Kappa Kappa Gamma fundraising for NYDM
Through My Eyes Foundation
Babies for Heroes, Inc
Hair raising Boston Children’s Hospital
Erie Humane Society
Dare to Defy Productions
US Lacrosse North Coast Ohio – Lacrosse Communities Project
South Shore Longhorns
Odies Place Inc
Organization of Local Talent Support
Camino de Paz Montessori Secondary School
Goshen Historic Track Inc.
Toys for Tots of Lorain County
TSE
Apollo Beach Waterway Improvement Group, Inc.
Pennsylvania Racehorse Re-homing, Rehabilitation, and Rescue
Pet Rescue Network
PKU Organization of Illinois
Stop The Bleed
Helping Hands Rescue
Truckee Pop Warner
Vb knights 11u
Desert Montessori School
National Institutes of Health (NIH) Children’s Inn
Charity Pocket
American Legion Clifton Post 421
Wilder Artists
BZ Solutions
Recreation Association of Highland
Help a Veteran pay his bills
Veteran Excursions to Sea
Wheeling Nailers Boosters
The Reeds Autism and Sarcoidosis Fund, Inc.
Sakhi Foundation for South Asian Women
Pandas Network
Coral Gables Community Foundation
Community Pet Project
Barrk
Lenox Library Association
Masterworks Chorus of the Shenandoah Valley
Calais Elementary School
Cincinnati Landmark Productions
Ryan Patrick O’Shea Foundation
Santa Clarita Sand Gnats
Dragon Stables Inc
Tech&Ties: Help Fund College Students
DEEP
Thomas Behen Fund
USASA Grand Canyon Series
Northwell Health
Delta Pilot’s Charitable Fund
Meals on Wheels Lewes-Rehoboth
Team Inspire
The Lighthouse Church in Turkey Creek
DSANV | Buddy Walk 2019 Disney Raffle
The Elder’s House
Serving Hands Inc
Capital City Children’s Camp
Shurrun’s House
Skytown Cooperative Preschool
Somerset Elementary School Educational Foundation
Backcountry Hunters & Anglers
fundraiser for hopekids
SOS Pets of Ouachita
SHS Project Grad/ Spaulding High School
The Bridge for Youth
SST Alumni Association
ASVAB Book Giveaway
Coastal Cleanup
Community Clean
Warrior Surf Foundation
Meg’s Smile Foundation
East Bay Chiefs Softball
Walk to End Alzheimer’s Springfield and Urbana
East Bay 10U Softball AllStars
Alison Cares Foundation
Delta Waterfowl – Houston Chapter
Humane Society of Davie County
Sioux Valley Football Association
IGY6 Service Dogs For Heroes Inc.
Riverview Our Town Inc
Creative Artist International
Players for Pits, NFP
Dyson family fundraiser